Watertown Arrows

Scores
SDHSAA State Cheer and Dance 3rd 0.00
ESD 3rd 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational 3rd 0.00
O'Gorman Invitational 2nd 0.00
Harrisburg Invitational 4th 0.00
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Hub City Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Rapid City Central
5
Sioux Falls Lincoln
6
Huron
7
Sioux Falls Jefferson
7
Rapid City Stevens
9
Watertown
10
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Plus 4 more
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Tuesday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Watertown Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Sioux Falls Washington
3
Yankton
4
Watertown
5
Sioux Falls Lincoln
6
Sioux Falls Jefferson
6
O'Gorman
6
Brookings
6
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Plus 4 more
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Pierre Spirit Invitational

1
Rapid City Central
2
Watertown
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Huron
5
Mitchell
7
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8
Winner Area
9
Aberdeen Central
10
Douglas/St. Thomas More
9/4 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brookings High School Invitational

1
Brandon Valley
2
Sioux Falls Washington
3
Yankton
4
Brookings
4
Aberdeen Central
4
Dakota Valley
4
Harrisburg
4
Huron
4
Mitchell
4
O'Gorman
Plus 8 more
9/18 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Tuesday, Sep 21
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Huron Cheer & Dance Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Yankton
3
Huron
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
3
Watertown
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
3
Mitchell
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Rapid City Central
3
Harrisburg
9/21 · 5:00 PM CT Huron Arena
Saturday, Sep 25
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Brandon Valley
3
Yankton
4
Harrisburg
4
Aberdeen Central
4
Dakota Valley
4
Brookings
4
Gregory
4
Mitchell
4
O'Gorman
Plus 5 more
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE DANCE

O'Gorman Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
O'Gorman
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Yankton
2
Brookings
2
Watertown
Plus 6 more
9/28 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Tuesday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational

1
Brandon Valley
2
Yankton
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Brookings
3
Dakota Valley
3
Harrisburg
3
Huron
3
Mitchell
3
O'Gorman
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Plus 6 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Thursday, Oct 14
COMPETITIVE DANCE

ESD

1
Brandon Valley
2
Yankton
3
Watertown
3
Brookings
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Huron
3
Mitchell
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
3
Harrisburg
10/14 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Oct 23
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA State Cheer and Dance

1
Brandon Valley
2
Sioux Falls Washington
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Brookings
3
Douglas/St. Thomas More
3
Harrisburg
3
Huron
3
Mitchell
3
O'Gorman
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Plus 9 more
10/23 · 11:00 AM CT Brandon Valley High School
Scores
SDHSAA State Cheer and Dance 3rd 0.00
ESD 3rd 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational 3rd 0.00
O'Gorman Invitational 2nd 0.00
Harrisburg Invitational 4th 0.00