Bon Homme Cavaliers

Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet FINAL 0
Gregory XC Invite 24 24
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Beresford Cross Country Kick-off Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Bon Homme
Burke
Canton
Centerville
Chester Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Freeman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Lennox
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Tea Area
Vermillion
Viborg-Hurley
West Central
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Gregory XC Invite

1
Gregory
2
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Bon Homme
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Jones County
-
Lower Brule
-
Lyman
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Scotland
-
Stuart
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
White River
-
Marty
8/31 · 2:30 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Thursday, Sep 30
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Invitational/Great Plains Conference

Avon
Alcester-Hudson
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Burke
Centerville
Corsica-Stickney
Freeman Academy/Marion
Gayville-Volin
Marty
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Winner Area
Gregory
Bon Homme
9/30 · 4:15 PM CT Burke Golf Club
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SESD Conference XC Meet

1
Chamberlain
2
Ethan/Parkston
3
Gregory
4
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
5
Burke
6
Platte-Geddes
-
Bon Homme
-
Wagner
-
Winner Area
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3A Meet

Beresford
Dakota Valley
Vermillion
Canton
Elk Point-Jefferson
Lennox
Parker
Ethan/Parkston
Tea Area
Wagner
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme
Hanson
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet FINAL 0
Gregory XC Invite 24 24
News
No recent news
News
No recent news