Castlewood Warriors

Scores
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 17th 79
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Baltic
2
Clark/Willow Lake
3
Elkton-Lake Benton
4
Estelline/Hendricks
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Sioux Valley
10
Arlington
11
James Valley Christian
12
Colman-Egan
13
Deuel
14
Deubrook Area
15
De Smet
16
Dell Rapids St. Mary
17
Castlewood
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Arlington Invite

Arlington
Baltic
Castlewood
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Lake Preston
McCook Central/Montrose
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sioux Valley
9/13 · 4:00 PM CT Lake Region Golf Course
Monday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Deuel Invite

Deuel
Arlington
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Clark/Willow Lake
De Smet
Deubrook Area
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Redfield
Sioux Valley
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Waverly-South Shore
Flandreau
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Clear Lake Golf Club
Saturday, Sep 25
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Castlewood Invite

Castlewood
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Arlington
Waverly-South Shore
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Estelline/Hendricks
De Smet
9/25 · 9:00 AM CT Castlewood Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Colman-Egan Invite

Baltic
Castlewood
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Howard
Lake Preston
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sioux Falls Lutheran
9/29 · 1:00 PM CT Sunrise Ridge
Wednesday, Oct 6
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Dakota Valley Conference Meet

Arlington
Castlewood
Colman-Egan
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course - White, SD
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1B Meet

Estelline/Hendricks
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Frederick Area
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
10/14 · 12:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 17th 79
News
No recent news
News
No recent news