Chamberlain Cubs

Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet 1st 10
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Chamberlain
Corsica-Stickney
Gregory
Hanson
Lower Brule
Plus 11 more
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Mitchell High School
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitiational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Burke
-
Canistota
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
Plus 18 more
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Scotland Invitational Cross Country Meet

Scotland
Platte-Geddes
Irene-Wakonda
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Menno
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Burke
Chamberlain
Ethan/Parkston
Gregory
Plus 2 more
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT Scotland Dawson Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Big Dakota Conference

Chamberlain
Mobridge-Pollock
McLaughlin
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Stanley County
Miller
Winner Area
Crow Creek
Todd County
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Chamberlain Invite

Chamberlain
White River
Jones County
Garretson
St. Francis Indian
Wagner
Philip
Highmore-Harrold
Burke
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Sep 18
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clyde Cotton Invitational

Huron
Webster Area
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Chamberlain
Custer
James Valley Christian
Douglas
Mitchell
Plus 12 more
9/18 · 9:00 AM CT Broadland Creek Golf Course
Friday, Sep 24
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

RCAS Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Bismarck High School
Bismarck Legacy
Campbell County
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Custer
Dickinson
Plus 24 more
9/24 · 1:00 PM MT Hart Ranch Camping Resort
Wednesday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Parker Invitational

Parker
Bridgewater-Emery
Freeman
McCook Central/Montrose
Canistota
Hanson
Menno
Platte-Geddes
Chamberlain
Irene-Wakonda
Plus 3 more
9/29 · 2:00 PM CT Par Mar Golf Course
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SESD Conference XC Meet

1
Chamberlain
2
Ethan/Parkston
3
Gregory
4
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
5
Burke
6
Platte-Geddes
-
Bon Homme
-
Wagner
-
Winner Area
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4A Meet

Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crow Creek
McLaughlin
Stanley County
Todd County
Winner Area
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Mobridge-Pollock
Plus 1 more
10/14 · 2:00 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Plus 53 more
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet 1st 10
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news