Ethan/Parkston

Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet 2nd 20
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Beresford Cross Country Kick-off Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Bon Homme
Burke
Canton
Centerville
Chester Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Freeman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Lennox
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Tea Area
Vermillion
Viborg-Hurley
West Central
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitiational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Burke
-
Canistota
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Scotland Invitational Cross Country Meet

Scotland
Platte-Geddes
Irene-Wakonda
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Menno
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Burke
Chamberlain
Ethan/Parkston
Gregory
Kimball/White Lake
Wagner
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT Scotland Dawson Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 30
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lennox Invite

Lennox
Canton
Tea Area
Sioux Falls Christian
Vermillion
West Central
Elk Point-Jefferson
Garretson
Milbank
Dell Rapids
Dakota Valley
Redfield
Ethan/Parkston
Rapid City Christian
Beresford
Tri-Valley
9/30 · 4:00 PM CT Lenkota Country Club
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SESD Conference XC Meet

1
Chamberlain
2
Ethan/Parkston
3
Gregory
4
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
5
Burke
6
Platte-Geddes
-
Bon Homme
-
Wagner
-
Winner Area
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Ethan/Parkston XC Meet

Kimball/White Lake
Ethan/Parkston
Avon
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Corsica-Stickney
James Valley Christian
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Wagner
Winner Area
10/7 · 4:15 PM CT Ethan High School
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3A Meet

Beresford
Dakota Valley
Vermillion
Canton
Elk Point-Jefferson
Lennox
Parker
Ethan/Parkston
Tea Area
Wagner
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme
Hanson
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet 2nd 20
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news