Faith Lady Longhorns

Scores
Mobridge-Pollock Cross Country Meet 5th 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Mobridge-Pollock Cross Country Meet

1
Aberdeen Christian
2
Bison
3
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
4
Dupree
5
Faith
6
Faulkton Area
7
Lemmon
8
McIntosh
9
McLaughlin
10
North Central
11
Potter County
12
Standing Rock
13
Timber Lake
14
Wakpala
15
Warner
16
Mobridge-Pollock
8/28 · 9:30 AM CT Oahe Hills Golf Course
Friday, Sep 3
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Ryan Day Memorial

Faith
Bison
Harding County
Lemmon
Philip
Dupree
Newell
9/3 · 9:00 AM MT Durkee Lake Public Access
Thursday, Sep 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Bison
Custer
Sturgis Brown
St. Thomas More
Douglas
Newell
Hot Springs
Lemmon
Harding County
Lead-Deadwood
Dupree
Faith
Bowman County
Newcastle
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Christian
Sundance
Hulett
9/9 · 12:00 PM MT Belle Fourche Country Club
Friday, Sep 17
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Newell Cross Country Invite

Newell
Harding County
Bison
Lemmon
Timber Lake
McIntosh
Faith
Dupree
Tiospaye Topa
9/17 · 2:00 PM MT Newell Golf Club
Monday, Sep 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lemmon Cross Country Meet

Lemmon
Faith
Bison
Bowman County
Timber Lake
Dupree
Newell
Harding County
Beulah/Hazen
Hettinger/Scranton
McLaughlin
Killdeer High School
9/27 · 4:00 PM MT Lemmon Country Club
Saturday, Oct 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Philip
Bison
Lemmon
Faith
Dupree
Wall
New Underwood
Kadoka Area
Rapid City Christian
Takini
Lyman
Bennett County
White River
Newell
Jones County
Stanley County
Crazy Horse
Todd County
Oelrichs
Harding County
Rapid City Central
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 5B Meet

Philip
Bison
Crazy Horse
Faith
Harding County
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Lemmon
New Underwood
Newell
Oelrichs
Takini
Tiospaye Topa
Wall
White River
10/13 · 2:00 PM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Mobridge-Pollock Cross Country Meet 5th 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news