Flandreau Fliers

Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitiational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Burke
-
Canistota
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Baltic
Beresford
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Parker
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sioux Valley
Tri-Valley
Southwest Christian
Deubrook Area
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT River Ridge Golf Course
Saturday, Sep 11
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Milbank Invite

Milbank
Britton-Hecla
Dakota Hills
Flandreau
Great Plains Lutheran
Madison
Redfield
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
Minnewaska Area H.S.
Montevideo High School
Border West
9/11 · 9:30 AM CT Whetstone Creek Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Arlington Invite

Arlington
Baltic
Castlewood
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Lake Preston
McCook Central/Montrose
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sioux Valley
9/13 · 4:00 PM CT Lake Region Golf Course
Monday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Deuel Invite

Deuel
Arlington
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Clark/Willow Lake
De Smet
Deubrook Area
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Redfield
Sioux Valley
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Waverly-South Shore
Flandreau
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Clear Lake Golf Club
Wednesday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Quarrier Invite

Dell Rapids
Baltic
Canton
Centerville
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau
Garretson
Lake Preston
McCook Central/Montrose
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sioux Falls Christian
Tea Area
West Central
Chester Area
Tri-Valley
Tri-Valley
9/22 · 2:00 PM CT Dells Rocky Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Sioux Valley Cross Country Invitational

Sioux Valley
Arlington
De Smet
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Great Plains Lutheran
Madison
Garretson
Flandreau
Clark/Willow Lake
Webster Area
Deubrook Area
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Meadow Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Big East Conference Meet

Parker
Beresford
Sioux Valley
Chester Area
Flandreau
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
10/7 · 1:00 PM CT Par Mar Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 2A Meet

Madison
Sioux Falls Christian
Flandreau
Baltic
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau Indian
Garretson
McCook Central/Montrose
Sioux Valley
Tri-Valley
West Central
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT Madison Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news