Freeman Flyers

Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Beresford Cross Country Kick-off Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Bon Homme
Burke
Canton
Centerville
Chester Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Freeman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Lennox
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Tea Area
Vermillion
Viborg-Hurley
West Central
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitiational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Burke
-
Canistota
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 15
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Flyer Invite

Freeman
Alcester-Hudson
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Canistota
Centerville
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Freeman Academy/Marion
Hanson
Irene-Wakonda
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Parker
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Viborg-Hurley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Platte-Geddes
Gayville-Volin
Kimball/White Lake
Marty
9/15 · 1:00 PM CT Valley View Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cornbelt Conference XC Meet

Irene-Wakonda
Hanson
Canistota
Bridgewater-Emery
Howard
Viborg-Hurley
Menno
Freeman
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Irene-Wakonda High School
Wednesday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Parker Invitational

Parker
Bridgewater-Emery
Freeman
McCook Central/Montrose
Canistota
Hanson
Menno
Platte-Geddes
Chamberlain
Irene-Wakonda
Mitchell Christian
Viborg-Hurley
Centerville
9/29 · 2:00 PM CT Par Mar Golf Course
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Howard Invite

Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
Flandreau Indian
Tri-Valley
Chester Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Hanson
Canistota
Freeman Academy/Marion
Menno
Bridgewater-Emery
Freeman
Irene-Wakonda
Wessington Springs
James Valley Christian
Mitchell Christian
Iroquois/Doland
Lake Preston
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Howard High School
Wednesday, Oct 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3B Meet

Freeman
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Burke
Corsica-Stickney
Freeman Academy/Marion
Gregory
Kimball/White Lake
Marty
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
10/13 · 1:00 PM CT Valley View Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news