Hanson Beaverettes

Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Chamberlain
Corsica-Stickney
Gregory
Hanson
Lower Brule
Lyman
Miller
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Northwestern
Platte-Geddes
Redfield
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Mitchell High School
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitiational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Burke
-
Canistota
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 8
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Freeman Academy Invitational

Freeman Academy/Marion
Centerville
Gayville-Volin
Menno
Bridgewater-Emery
Hanson
Avon
9/8 · 2:30 PM CT Freeman Academy
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Wagner Cross Country Meet

Wagner
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Hanson
Scotland
9/13 · 4:15 PM CT Randall Hills Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 15
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Flyer Invite

Freeman
Alcester-Hudson
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Canistota
Centerville
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Freeman Academy/Marion
Hanson
Irene-Wakonda
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Parker
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Viborg-Hurley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Platte-Geddes
Gayville-Volin
Kimball/White Lake
Marty
9/15 · 1:00 PM CT Valley View Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cornbelt Conference XC Meet

Irene-Wakonda
Hanson
Canistota
Bridgewater-Emery
Howard
Viborg-Hurley
Menno
Freeman
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Irene-Wakonda High School
Saturday, Sep 25
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Platte-Geddes Invitational

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Burke
Corsica-Stickney
Gregory
Hanson
Lower Brule
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Wagner
Winner Area
Marty
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Lake Platte Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Parker Invitational

Parker
Bridgewater-Emery
Freeman
McCook Central/Montrose
Canistota
Hanson
Menno
Platte-Geddes
Chamberlain
Irene-Wakonda
Mitchell Christian
Viborg-Hurley
Centerville
9/29 · 2:00 PM CT Par Mar Golf Course
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Howard Invite

Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
Flandreau Indian
Tri-Valley
Chester Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Hanson
Canistota
Freeman Academy/Marion
Menno
Bridgewater-Emery
Freeman
Irene-Wakonda
Wessington Springs
James Valley Christian
Mitchell Christian
Iroquois/Doland
Lake Preston
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Howard High School
Wednesday, Oct 6
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Irene-Wakonda Invite

Irene-Wakonda
Centerville
Alcester-Hudson
Hanson
Howard
Gayville-Volin
Menno
10/6 · 3:00 PM CT Glenridge Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3A Meet

Beresford
Dakota Valley
Vermillion
Canton
Elk Point-Jefferson
Lennox
Parker
Ethan/Parkston
Tea Area
Wagner
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme
Hanson
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MCM Invitiational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news