Herreid/Selby Area Wolverines

Scores
MS/JV/V FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Sep 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Warner
Timber Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
Kimball/White Lake
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Saturday, Sep 11
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Ipswich Tigers Meet

Ipswich
Timber Lake
Highmore-Harrold
Miller
Herreid/Selby Area
Sunshine Bible Academy
9/11 · 10:00 PM CT Split Rock Country Club
Saturday, Sep 18
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MS/JV/V

1
Potter County
2
Ipswich
-
-
Faulkton Area
-
Herreid/Selby Area
-
Highmore-Harrold
-
North Central
-
Sully Buttes
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
-
Timber Lake
-
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Wakpala
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Stanley County
-
Wolsey-Wessington
9/18 · 10:00 AM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Wednesday, Oct 6
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Combined CSDC & YTC - MS/V

Potter County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Sully Buttes
Miller
Highmore-Harrold
Mobridge-Pollock
Wolsey-Wessington
Herreid/Selby Area
Wakpala
McLaughlin
North Central
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Wednesday, Oct 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4B Meet

Faulkton Area
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Ipswich
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
McIntosh
Miller
North Central
Potter County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Timber Lake
Wakpala
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
10/13 · 1:00 PM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MS/JV/V FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news