Lakota Tech Tatanka

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Thursday, Sep 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Red Cloud Invite

Red Cloud
Little Wound
Pine Ridge
Bennett County
Todd County
St. Francis Indian
Lakota Tech
Belle Fourche
Custer
Dupree
Lead-Deadwood
St. Thomas More
9/2 · 3:30 PM MT Red Cloud Indian School
Friday, Sep 10
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Bennett County Invite

Bennett County
Lakota Tech
Pine Ridge
Red Cloud
Little Wound
St. Francis Indian
Todd County
White River
Jones County
Lyman
Kadoka Area
Crazy Horse
Wall
Philip
Winner Area
New Underwood
Rapid City Christian
Hot Springs
Custer
9/10 · 1:00 PM MT Martin Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Eldon Knudson Custer Invitational

Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
Red Cloud
St. Thomas More
Lead-Deadwood
Spearfish
Douglas
Belle Fourche
Newell
Little Wound
Pine Ridge
Newcastle
Buffalo
Oelrichs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Wall
Takini
Lakota Tech
Sturgis Brown
9/16 · 2:00 PM MT Rocky Knolls Golf Course
Friday, Sep 24
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

RCAS Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Bismarck High School
Bismarck Legacy
Campbell County
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Custer
Dickinson
Douglas
Harding County
Hill City
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon
Moorcroft
Newcastle
Newell
Philip
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Rapid City Stevens
Sioux Falls Christian
Scottsbluff
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Sundance
Thunder Basin
Todd County
Hulett
Laramie
Lakota Tech
Hot Springs
9/24 · 1:00 PM MT Hart Ranch Camping Resort
Saturday, Oct 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lakota Nation Invitational

Rapid City Central
St. Francis Indian
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Crazy Horse
Pine Ridge
White River
Dupree
Little Wound
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Lakota Tech
Red Cloud
10/2 · 10:00 AM CT Rapid City Executive Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 5A Meet

Red Cloud
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
Lakota Tech
Bennett County
Belle Fourche
Custer
Dupree
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lead-Deadwood
Rapid City Christian
St. Thomas More
10/14 · 3:00 PM MT Custer Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news