Mitchell Kernels

Scores
Roger Loecker Invitational FINAL 0
Sahli/Salmi Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Chamberlain
Corsica-Stickney
Gregory
Hanson
Lower Brule
Lyman
Miller
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Northwestern
Platte-Geddes
Redfield
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Mitchell High School
Thursday, Sep 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Sahli/Salmi Invitational

-
Aberdeen Central
-
Aberdeen Roncalli
-
Brookings
-
Huron
-
Mitchell
-
Pierre T.F. Riggs
-
Watertown
9/9 · 3:00 PM CT Lee Park Golf Course
Saturday, Sep 18
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clyde Cotton Invitational

Huron
Webster Area
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Chamberlain
Custer
James Valley Christian
Douglas
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Platte-Geddes
Rapid City Central
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Falls Washington
Spearfish
Watertown
Aberdeen Roncalli
Milbank
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sturgis Brown
9/18 · 9:00 AM CT Broadland Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Yankton Invitational

Yankton
Gayville-Volin
Mitchell
Vermillion
Norfolk High School
Pierce High School
9/23 · 4:15 PM CT Fox Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 30
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Watertown Invite

Watertown
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Harrisburg
Huron
Mitchell
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Yankton
O'Gorman
9/30 · 2:00 PM CT Cattail Crossing Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

ESD Conference Meet

Brandon Valley
Brookings
Harrisburg
Mitchell
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Yankton
Watertown
Huron
Aberdeen Central
10/9 · 11:00 AM CT McHardy Park
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Roger Loecker Invitational

-
Huron
-
Pierre T.F. Riggs
-
Aberdeen Central
-
Watertown
-
Brookings
-
Yankton
-
Mitchell
10/14 · 4:00 PM CT Broadland Creek Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class AA State Meet

Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Douglas
Harrisburg
Huron
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Spearfish
Sturgis Brown
Watertown
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Roger Loecker Invitational FINAL 0
Sahli/Salmi Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news