Redfield Pheasants

Scores
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 7th 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Baltic
2
Clark/Willow Lake
3
Elkton-Lake Benton
4
Estelline/Hendricks
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Sioux Valley
10
Arlington
11
James Valley Christian
12
Colman-Egan
13
Deuel
14
Deubrook Area
15
De Smet
16
Dell Rapids St. Mary
17
Castlewood
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Chamberlain
Corsica-Stickney
Gregory
Hanson
Lower Brule
Lyman
Miller
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Northwestern
Platte-Geddes
Redfield
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Mitchell High School
Thursday, Sep 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Warner
Timber Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
Kimball/White Lake
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Saturday, Sep 11
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Milbank Invite

Milbank
Britton-Hecla
Dakota Hills
Flandreau
Great Plains Lutheran
Madison
Redfield
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
Minnewaska Area H.S.
Montevideo High School
Border West
9/11 · 9:30 AM CT Whetstone Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Roncalli Invite

Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Redfield
Sisseton
Warner
Langford Area
Aberdeen Christian
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Groton Area
Great Plains Lutheran
Iroquois/Doland
Great Plains Lutheran
Iroquois/Doland
Clark/Willow Lake
Florence/Henry
Clark/Willow Lake
Florence/Henry
9/16 · 4:00 PM CT Lee Park Golf Course
Monday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Deuel Invite

Deuel
Arlington
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Clark/Willow Lake
De Smet
Deubrook Area
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Redfield
Sioux Valley
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Waverly-South Shore
Flandreau
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Clear Lake Golf Club
Monday, Sep 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Miller
Sunshine Bible Academy
Redfield
Mobridge-Pollock
Ipswich
Potter County
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Sully Buttes
Northwestern
Warner
Lower Brule
Crow Creek
Leola
Jones County
Aberdeen Christian
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 30
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lennox Invite

Lennox
Canton
Tea Area
Sioux Falls Christian
Vermillion
West Central
Elk Point-Jefferson
Garretson
Milbank
Dell Rapids
Dakota Valley
Redfield
Ethan/Parkston
Rapid City Christian
Beresford
Tri-Valley
9/30 · 4:00 PM CT Lenkota Country Club
Thursday, Oct 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Northeast Conference

Webster Area
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Britton-Hecla
Milbank
Deuel
Clark/Willow Lake
Hamlin
Aberdeen Roncalli
Redfield
Groton Area
10/7 · 1:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1A Meet

Webster Area
Florence/Henry
Clark/Willow Lake
Sisseton
Milbank
Groton Area
Redfield
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Tri-State
10/14 · 3:30 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 7th 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news