Stanley County Lady Buffaloes

Scores
MS/JV/V FINAL 0
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Winner Cross Country Invitational

-
Crow Creek
-
St. Francis Indian
-
Todd County
-
Burke
-
Gregory
-
Lower Brule
-
Lyman
-
White River
-
Jones County
-
Stanley County
-
Winner Area
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT Winner Country Club
Thursday, Sep 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Warner
Timber Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
Kimball/White Lake
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Big Dakota Conference

Chamberlain
Mobridge-Pollock
McLaughlin
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Stanley County
Miller
Winner Area
Crow Creek
Todd County
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Sep 18
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MS/JV/V

1
Potter County
2
Ipswich
-
-
Faulkton Area
-
Herreid/Selby Area
-
Highmore-Harrold
-
North Central
-
Sully Buttes
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
-
Timber Lake
-
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Wakpala
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Stanley County
-
Wolsey-Wessington
9/18 · 10:00 AM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Monday, Sep 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Miller
Sunshine Bible Academy
Redfield
Mobridge-Pollock
Ipswich
Potter County
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Sully Buttes
Northwestern
Warner
Lower Brule
Crow Creek
Leola
Jones County
Aberdeen Christian
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Action Club Invitational

Highmore-Harrold
Kimball/White Lake
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Potter County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Miller
North Central
Wolsey-Wessington
Wall
Wakpala
10/2 · 10:00 AM CT Highmore Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Philip
Bison
Lemmon
Faith
Dupree
Wall
New Underwood
Kadoka Area
Rapid City Christian
Takini
Lyman
Bennett County
White River
Newell
Jones County
Stanley County
Crazy Horse
Todd County
Oelrichs
Harding County
Rapid City Central
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4A Meet

Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crow Creek
McLaughlin
Stanley County
Todd County
Winner Area
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Mobridge-Pollock
St. Francis Indian
10/14 · 2:00 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MS/JV/V FINAL 0
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news