Wagner Red Raiders

Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet FINAL 0
Gregory XC Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Chamberlain
Corsica-Stickney
Gregory
Hanson
Lower Brule
Lyman
Miller
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Northwestern
Platte-Geddes
Redfield
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Mitchell High School
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Gregory XC Invite

1
Gregory
2
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Bon Homme
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Jones County
-
Lower Brule
-
Lyman
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Scotland
-
Stuart
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
White River
-
Marty
8/31 · 2:30 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Scotland Invitational Cross Country Meet

Scotland
Platte-Geddes
Irene-Wakonda
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Menno
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Burke
Chamberlain
Ethan/Parkston
Gregory
Kimball/White Lake
Wagner
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT Scotland Dawson Creek Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Wagner Cross Country Meet

Wagner
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Hanson
Scotland
9/13 · 4:15 PM CT Randall Hills Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Chamberlain Invite

Chamberlain
White River
Jones County
Garretson
St. Francis Indian
Wagner
Philip
Highmore-Harrold
Burke
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Sep 25
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Platte-Geddes Invitational

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Burke
Corsica-Stickney
Gregory
Hanson
Lower Brule
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Wagner
Winner Area
Marty
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Lake Platte Golf Course
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SESD Conference XC Meet

1
Chamberlain
2
Ethan/Parkston
3
Gregory
4
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
5
Burke
6
Platte-Geddes
-
Bon Homme
-
Wagner
-
Winner Area
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Ethan/Parkston XC Meet

Kimball/White Lake
Ethan/Parkston
Avon
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Corsica-Stickney
James Valley Christian
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Wagner
Winner Area
10/7 · 4:15 PM CT Ethan High School
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3A Meet

Beresford
Dakota Valley
Vermillion
Canton
Elk Point-Jefferson
Lennox
Parker
Ethan/Parkston
Tea Area
Wagner
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme
Hanson
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet FINAL 0
Gregory XC Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news