Wall Lady Eagles

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Douglas Early Bird

Belle Fourche
Custer
Douglas
Harding County
Hill City
Hot Springs
Little Wound
New Underwood
Newell
Philip
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Rapid City Stevens
Red Cloud
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Todd County
Wall
8/27 · 9:00 AM MT Prairie Ridge Golf Course
Friday, Sep 10
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Bennett County Invite

Bennett County
Lakota Tech
Pine Ridge
Red Cloud
Little Wound
St. Francis Indian
Todd County
White River
Jones County
Lyman
Kadoka Area
Crazy Horse
Wall
Philip
Winner Area
New Underwood
Rapid City Christian
Hot Springs
Custer
9/10 · 1:00 PM MT Martin Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Eldon Knudson Custer Invitational

Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
Red Cloud
St. Thomas More
Lead-Deadwood
Spearfish
Douglas
Belle Fourche
Newell
Little Wound
Pine Ridge
Newcastle
Buffalo
Oelrichs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Wall
Takini
Lakota Tech
Sturgis Brown
9/16 · 2:00 PM MT Rocky Knolls Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

WGPC

Philip
Lyman
White River
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Bennett County
Wall
New Underwood
9/22 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lead-Deadwood Invite

Lead-Deadwood
Belle Fourche
Hill City
Custer
Hot Springs
St. Thomas More
Philip
New Underwood
Wall
Kadoka Area
Oelrichs
Red Cloud
Spearfish
Newell
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
Sturgis Brown
9/28 · 2:00 PM MT Tomahawk Country Club Inc.
Saturday, Oct 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Action Club Invitational

Highmore-Harrold
Kimball/White Lake
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Potter County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Miller
North Central
Wolsey-Wessington
Wall
Wakpala
10/2 · 10:00 AM CT Highmore Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Philip
Bison
Lemmon
Faith
Dupree
Wall
New Underwood
Kadoka Area
Rapid City Christian
Takini
Lyman
Bennett County
White River
Newell
Jones County
Stanley County
Crazy Horse
Todd County
Oelrichs
Harding County
Rapid City Central
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 5B Meet

Philip
Bison
Crazy Horse
Faith
Harding County
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Lemmon
New Underwood
Newell
Oelrichs
Takini
Tiospaye Topa
Wall
White River
10/13 · 2:00 PM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news