Webster Area Bearcats

Scores
John Collignon Invitational 6th 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

John Collignon Invitational

1
Canistota
2
Howard
3
Huron
4
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
5
Tri-Valley
6
Webster Area
7
Brookings
8
Sioux Valley
9
Madison
8/27 · 2:00 PM CT Madison Golf & Country Club
Monday, Aug 30
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Postponed: Milbank Breathe Easy Meet

Milbank
Aberdeen Roncalli
Dakota Hills
Great Plains Lutheran
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Tri-State
Webster Area
8/30 · 5:00 PM CT Whetstone Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Warner
Timber Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
Kimball/White Lake
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Thursday, Sep 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

De Smet Invitational

De Smet
Webster Area
Lake Preston
Colman-Egan
Arlington
Deuel
Miller
9/9 · 4:00 PM CT De Smet Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Postponed: Webster Area Invitational until Tuesday pending rainfall totals.

Webster Area
Warner
Aberdeen Christian
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Florence/Henry
Frederick Area
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
9/13 · 1:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Webster Area Invitational

Webster Area
Warner
Aberdeen Christian
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Florence/Henry
Frederick Area
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
9/14 · 2:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Sep 18
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clyde Cotton Invitational

Huron
Webster Area
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Chamberlain
Custer
James Valley Christian
Douglas
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Platte-Geddes
Rapid City Central
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Falls Washington
Spearfish
Watertown
Aberdeen Roncalli
Milbank
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sturgis Brown
9/18 · 9:00 AM CT Broadland Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cyclone Cross Country Meet

Clark/Willow Lake
Webster Area
Iroquois/Doland
Madison
Dakota Hills
Florence/Henry
9/23 · 2:00 PM CT Clark Golf Club
Tuesday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Sioux Valley Invitational

Garretson
Webster Area
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Meadow Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Sioux Valley Cross Country Invitational

Sioux Valley
Arlington
De Smet
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Great Plains Lutheran
Madison
Garretson
Flandreau
Clark/Willow Lake
Webster Area
Deubrook Area
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Meadow Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Northeast Conference

Webster Area
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Britton-Hecla
Milbank
Deuel
Clark/Willow Lake
Hamlin
Aberdeen Roncalli
Redfield
Groton Area
10/7 · 1:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1A Meet

Webster Area
Florence/Henry
Clark/Willow Lake
Sisseton
Milbank
Groton Area
Redfield
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Tri-State
10/14 · 3:30 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
John Collignon Invitational 6th 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news