Aberdeen Central Golden Eagles

Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Individual Competition FINAL 0.000
SDHSAA Class AA State Team Competition FINAL 0.000
State Qualifier Meet (ESD) 6th 135.000
Watertown Invite 5th 133.675
Triangular 3rd 137.900
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 2
GYMNASTICS Varsity
138
Jamestown, ND
Varsity (1-0)
131
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (0-1)
5:00 PM CT
12/2
Central High School
Saturday, Dec 11
GYMNASTICS

Hub City Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
O'Gorman
3
Watertown
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Milbank Area
9
Sioux Falls Jefferson
10
Huron
Plus 5 more
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Tuesday, Dec 14
GYMNASTICS

Jamestown Tri-State

1
Aberdeen Central
12/14 · 5:00 PM CT Jamestown ND
Tuesday, Dec 14
GYMNASTICS

Britton-Hecla Invitational

1
Milbank Area
2
Deuel
3
Britton-Hecla
4
Sisseton
5
Watertown
-
Aberdeen Central
12/14 · 6:00 PM CT Britton-Hecla Arena
Saturday, Dec 18
GYMNASTICS

Jill McCormick Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
Harrisburg
3
O'Gorman
4
Watertown
5
Yankton
6
Brookings
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Huron
-
Rapid City Central
Plus 1 more
12/18 · 9:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Tuesday, Dec 21
GYMNASTICS

Britton-Hecla Triangular - Parent's Night

1
Aberdeen Central
2
Britton-Hecla
3
Sisseton
12/21 · 5:00 PM CT Britton-Hecla Arena
Thursday, Jan 6
GYMNASTICS

Ab Central/Stanley Co. Triangular

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Aberdeen Central
3
Stanley County
1/6 · 5:00 PM CT Administration Building
Saturday, Jan 8
GYMNASTICS

Patty Jorgenson Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
Watertown
3
Harrisburg
4
Brookings
5
Yankton
6
Pierre T.F. Riggs
7
Huron
-
Aberdeen Central
-
Madison
1/8 · 11:00 AM CT Brookings High School
Saturday, Jan 15
GYMNASTICS

Pierre Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
O'Gorman
3
Harrisburg
4
Aberdeen Central
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Rapid City Stevens
7
Rapid City Central
8
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Sioux Falls Washington
1/15 · 10:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Tuesday, Jan 18
GYMNASTICS

Triangular

1
O'Gorman
2
Watertown
3
Aberdeen Central
1/18 · 5:30 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Thursday, Jan 20
GYMNASTICS

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Watertown
3
Madison
4
Brookings
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Milbank Area
7
Huron
8
Deuel
9
Sisseton
1/20 · 4:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Thursday, Jan 27
GYMNASTICS

Postponed: Triangular

Aberdeen Central
Huron
Watertown
1/27 · 5:30 PM CT Central High School
Saturday, Feb 5
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (ESD)

1
Mitchell
2
Harrisburg
3
Watertown
4
Brookings
5
Yankton
6
Aberdeen Central
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
2/5 · 12:00 PM CT Corn Palace
Friday, Feb 11
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class AA State Team Competition

1
O'Gorman
2
Mitchell
3
Harrisburg
4
Watertown
5
Yankton
6
Sioux Falls Lincoln
7
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Brookings
-
Rapid City Central
-
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 5 more
2/11 · 4:30 PM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Feb 12
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class AA State Individual Competition

-
Mitchell
-
O'Gorman
-
Rapid City Central
-
Rapid City Stevens
-
Sioux Falls Jefferson
-
Sioux Falls Lincoln
-
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
-
Sioux Falls Washington
-
Aberdeen Central
-
Brookings
Plus 5 more
2/12 · 4:30 PM CT Corn Palace
Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Individual Competition FINAL 0.000
SDHSAA Class AA State Team Competition FINAL 0.000
State Qualifier Meet (ESD) 6th 135.000
Watertown Invite 5th 133.675
Triangular 3rd 137.900
News
No recent news
News
No recent news