Chamberlain Cubs

Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 2A) 2nd 135.150
Hot Springs Invitational 1st 132.400
Gym-O-Rama 3rd 134.400
Linda Collignon Invitational 5th 127.000
Stanley County Invitational 1st 135.600
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 2
GYMNASTICS

Huron Quad

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Chamberlain
3
Huron
4
Stanley County
12/2 · 5:30 PM CT Tiger Activity Center
Saturday, Dec 4
GYMNASTICS

Winter Wonderland

1
Hot Springs
2
Vermillion
3
Milbank Area
4
Chamberlain
5
Wagner/Bon Homme
6
West Central
12/4 · 11:30 AM CT Vermillion High School
Tuesday, Dec 14
GYMNASTICS

Chamberlain Triangular

1
Chamberlain
2
Wagner/Bon Homme
3
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
12/14 · 6:00 PM CT Chamberlain High School
Friday, Dec 17
GYMNASTICS

Chamberlain Triangular

1
Chamberlain
2
Hot Springs
3
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
12/17 · 6:00 PM CT Chamberlain High School
Saturday, Dec 18
GYMNASTICS

Stanley County Quad

1
Chamberlain
2
Hot Springs
3
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
4
Stanley County
12/18 · 12:00 PM CT Parkview Auditorium
Thursday, Dec 30
GYMNASTICS

Hot Springs Invitational

1
Hot Springs
2
Chamberlain
3
Stanley County
-
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
12/30 · 3:00 PM MT Mueller Center
Saturday, Jan 8
GYMNASTICS

Stanley County Invitational

1
Chamberlain
2
Hot Springs
3
Wagner/Bon Homme
4
Stanley County
5
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
6
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
1/8 · 11:00 AM CT Rise Gym
Saturday, Jan 15
GYMNASTICS

Linda Collignon Invitational

1
Madison
2
Hot Springs
3
Vermillion
4
Wagner/Bon Homme
5
Chamberlain
6
Estelline/Hendricks
7
Deuel
8
West Central
9
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
10
Sisseton
Plus 4 more
1/15 · 12:00 PM CT Madison High School Gym
Saturday, Jan 22
GYMNASTICS

Gym-O-Rama

1
Dickinson, ND
2
Hot Springs
3
Chamberlain
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Rapid City Central
6
Rapid City Stevens
1/22 · 11:00 AM MT Performing Arts Center
Friday, Jan 28
GYMNASTICS

Hot Springs Invitational

1
Chamberlain
2
Hot Springs
3
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
4
Stanley County
1/28 · 5:00 PM MT Mueller Center
Friday, Feb 4
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (Region 2A)

1
Hot Springs
2
Chamberlain
3
Wagner/Bon Homme
4
Vermillion
5
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
6
Stanley County
7
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
2/4 · 5:30 PM CT Chamberlain Armory
Friday, Feb 11
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class A State Team Competition

Britton-Hecla
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Madison
Milbank Area
Sisseton
West Central
Chamberlain
Hot Springs
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Plus 4 more
2/11 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Friday, Feb 11
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class A State Team Competition

Britton-Hecla
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Madison
Milbank Area
Sisseton
West Central
Chamberlain
Hot Springs
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Plus 4 more
2/11 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Feb 12
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class A State Individual Competition

Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
Wagner/Bon Homme
Vermillion
Stanley County
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Hot Springs
Chamberlain
West Central
Sisseton
Milbank Area
Plus 4 more
2/12 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 2A) 2nd 135.150
Hot Springs Invitational 1st 132.400
Gym-O-Rama 3rd 134.400
Linda Collignon Invitational 5th 127.000
Stanley County Invitational 1st 135.600
News
No recent news
News
No recent news