Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks

Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A) 3rd 134.425
Deuel Invite 3rd 129.700
Yankton L 140-133
Sisseton W 132-114
Sioux Falls Roosevelt L 137-132
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 2
GYMNASTICS Varsity
132
Madison
Varsity (2-0)
126
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (0-1)
6:30 PM CT
12/2
Hendricks
Monday, Dec 13
GYMNASTICS Varsity
132
Brookings
Varsity (1-0)
122
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (0-2)
6:30 PM CT
12/13
Hendricks
Saturday, Dec 18
GYMNASTICS

Milbank Invitational

1
Milbank Area
2
Deuel
3
Britton-Hecla
4
Estelline/Hendricks
5
West Central
6
Sisseton
12/18 · 10:00 AM CT Milbank Armory Gym
Saturday, Dec 18
GYMNASTICS

Milbank Invitational

Estelline/Hendricks
12/18 · 12:00 PM CT Milbank Armory Gym
Tuesday, Dec 21
GYMNASTICS

Deuel/Pipestone/West Central/Estelline-Hendricks Quad

1
Estelline/Hendricks
2
Deuel
3
Pipestone Area, MN
4
West Central
12/21 · 6:00 PM CT Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Tuesday, Jan 4
GYMNASTICS Varsity
131
Deuel
Varsity (1-1)
129
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (0-3)
6:30 PM CT
1/4
Estelline High School
Monday, Jan 10
GYMNASTICS Varsity
0
Milbank Area
Varsity (2-1)
126
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (1-3)
6:30 PM CT
1/10
Hendricks
Saturday, Jan 15
GYMNASTICS

Linda Collignon Invitational

1
Madison
2
Hot Springs
3
Vermillion
4
Wagner/Bon Homme
5
Chamberlain
6
Estelline/Hendricks
7
Deuel
8
West Central
9
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
10
Sisseton
Plus 4 more
1/15 · 12:00 PM CT Madison High School Gym
Friday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS Varsity
137
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Varsity (4-1)
132
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (1-4)
6:30 PM CT
1/21
Hendricks
Tuesday, Jan 25
GYMNASTICS Varsity
114
Sisseton
Varsity (0-2)
132
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (2-4)
6:30 PM CT
1/25
Hendricks
Thursday, Jan 27
GYMNASTICS Varsity

The Barn - 1 mile north of Hendricks

140
Yankton
Varsity (3-2)
133
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (2-5)
6:30 PM CT
1/27
Hendricks
Saturday, Jan 29
GYMNASTICS

Deuel Invite

1
Deuel
2
Britton-Hecla
3
Estelline/Hendricks
4
Milbank Area
5
Sisseton
1/29 · 12:00 PM CT Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Thursday, Feb 3
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A)

1
Madison
2
Deuel
3
Estelline/Hendricks
4
Britton-Hecla
5
Milbank Area
6
Sisseton
7
West Central
2/3 · 6:00 PM CT Britton-Hecla Arena
Friday, Feb 11
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class A State Team Competition

Britton-Hecla
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Madison
Milbank Area
Sisseton
West Central
Chamberlain
Hot Springs
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Plus 4 more
2/11 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Friday, Feb 11
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class A State Team Competition

Britton-Hecla
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Madison
Milbank Area
Sisseton
West Central
Chamberlain
Hot Springs
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Plus 4 more
2/11 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Feb 12
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class A State Individual Competition

Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
Wagner/Bon Homme
Vermillion
Stanley County
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Hot Springs
Chamberlain
West Central
Sisseton
Milbank Area
Plus 4 more
2/12 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A) 3rd 134.425
Deuel Invite 3rd 129.700
Yankton L 140-133
Sisseton W 132-114
Sioux Falls Roosevelt L 137-132
News
No recent news
News
No recent news