Rapid City Central Cobblers

Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Individual Competition FINAL 0.000
SDHSAA Class AA State Team Competition FINAL 0.000
State Qualifier Meet (East/West) 6th 67.525
Last Chance Quad 2nd 69.950
Pierre Triangular 2nd 68.050
Saturday, Dec 4
GYMNASTICS

Lolly Forseth Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
O'Gorman
3
Watertown
4
Harrisburg
5
Brookings
6
Sioux Falls Lincoln
7
Yankton
8
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
9
Pierre T.F. Riggs
10
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Plus 3 more
12/4 · 11:00 AM CT Sioux Falls Lincoln High School
Saturday, Dec 11
GYMNASTICS

Hub City Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
O'Gorman
3
Watertown
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Milbank Area
9
Sioux Falls Jefferson
10
Huron
Plus 5 more
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Saturday, Dec 18
GYMNASTICS

Jill McCormick Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
Harrisburg
3
O'Gorman
4
Watertown
5
Yankton
6
Brookings
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Huron
-
Rapid City Central
Plus 1 more
12/18 · 9:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Thursday, Dec 30
GYMNASTICS

Triangular

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Rapid City Central
12/30 · 11:00 AM MT Performing Arts Center
Thursday, Jan 6
GYMNASTICS

Rapid City Quad

1
Hot Springs
2
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
3
Rapid City Stevens
4
Rapid City Central
1/6 · 5:00 PM MT Central High School
Saturday, Jan 15
GYMNASTICS

Pierre Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
O'Gorman
3
Harrisburg
4
Aberdeen Central
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Rapid City Stevens
7
Rapid City Central
8
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Sioux Falls Washington
1/15 · 10:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Jan 22
GYMNASTICS

Gym-O-Rama

1
Dickinson, ND
2
Hot Springs
3
Chamberlain
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Rapid City Central
6
Rapid City Stevens
1/22 · 11:00 AM MT Performing Arts Center
Saturday, Jan 29
GYMNASTICS

Pierre Triangular

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Rapid City Central
3
Rapid City Stevens
1/29 · 11:00 AM CT Administration Building
Monday, Jan 31
GYMNASTICS

Last Chance Quad

1
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
2
Rapid City Central
3
Rapid City Stevens
4
Hot Springs
1/31 · 5:00 PM MT Rapid City High School - Annex Gym
Friday, Feb 4
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (East/West)

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
5
Sioux Falls Washington
6
Rapid City Central
7
Rapid City Stevens
2/4 · 4:00 PM CT Power & Grace Gymnastics
Friday, Feb 11
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class AA State Team Competition

1
O'Gorman
2
Mitchell
3
Harrisburg
4
Watertown
5
Yankton
6
Sioux Falls Lincoln
7
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Brookings
-
Rapid City Central
-
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 5 more
2/11 · 4:30 PM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Feb 12
GYMNASTICS

SDHSAA Class AA State Individual Competition

-
Mitchell
-
O'Gorman
-
Rapid City Central
-
Rapid City Stevens
-
Sioux Falls Jefferson
-
Sioux Falls Lincoln
-
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
-
Sioux Falls Washington
-
Aberdeen Central
-
Brookings
Plus 5 more
2/12 · 4:30 PM CT Corn Palace
Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Individual Competition FINAL 0.000
SDHSAA Class AA State Team Competition FINAL 0.000
State Qualifier Meet (East/West) 6th 67.525
Last Chance Quad 2nd 69.950
Pierre Triangular 2nd 68.050
Twitter